MD Lugar Fecha Hora Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante  
1 Hoya de La Plat 18.09.2018 20:30 San Juan 3 Palmas "A" 5 - 1 CD Lomo Blanco "A" Derrota
2 Jose Ruano 21.09.2018 21:00 CD Lomo Blanco "A" 2 - 6 CD Firgas "A" Derrota
3 Alfonso Silva 28.09.2018 21:00 Unión Viera CF "B" 5 - 2 CD Lomo Blanco "A" Derrota
4 Jose Ruano 05.10.2018 21:00 CD Lomo Blanco "A" 2 - 1 Colegio Marpe "A" Victoria
5 - Alc. A. Rdgue 13.10.2018 20:00 C.D. Guayarmina "A" 6 - 0 CD Lomo Blanco "A" Derrota
6 Jose Ruano 19.10.2018 21:00 CD Lomo Blanco "A" _ - _ CD Alcotan Canarias "A"
7 Piletas 26.10.2018 20:30 UD Piletas "A" _ - _ CD Lomo Blanco "A"
8 Jose Ruano 02.11.2018 21:00 CD Lomo Blanco "A" _ - _ Cardones "A"
9 Jorge Pulido (L 10.11.2018 20:00 UD Coloradas "A" _ - _ CD Lomo Blanco "A"
10 Jose Ruano 16.11.2018 21:00 CD Lomo Blanco "A" _ - _ Daniel Carnevali "B"
11 - San Mateo 24.11.2018 12:30 San Mateo "A" _ - _ CD Lomo Blanco "A"
12 Jose Ruano 01.12.2018 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "A" _ - _ Santa Brígida "A"
13 Jose Ruano 07.12.2018 21:00 CD Lomo Blanco "A" _ - _ Veteranos del Pilar "A"
14 Pepe Gonçalvez 18.12.2018 21:00 AD Huracan "B" _ - _ CD Lomo Blanco "A"
15 Jose Ruano 21.12.2018 21:00 CD Lomo Blanco "A" _ - _ UD Tamaraceite "A"
16 Barrial 11.01.2019 20:30 Cruz Barrial Balompie "A" _ - _ CD Lomo Blanco "A"
17 Jose Ruano 19.01.2019 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "A" _ - _ U.D. San Nicolas "A"
18 Jose Ruano 25.01.2019 21:00 CD Lomo Blanco "A" _ - _ San Juan 3 Palmas "A"
19 Domingo Ponce 01.02.2019 21:00 CD Firgas "A" _ - _ CD Lomo Blanco "A"
20 Jose Ruano 08.02.2019 21:00 CD Lomo Blanco "A" _ - _ Unión Viera CF "B"
21 Lopez Soca 15.02.2019 21:00 Colegio Marpe "A" _ - _ CD Lomo Blanco "A"
22 Jose Ruano 02.03.2019 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "A" _ - _ C.D. Guayarmina "A"
23 El Pilar 09.03.2019 18:00 CD Alcotan Canarias "A" _ - _ CD Lomo Blanco "A"
24 Jose Ruano 16.03.2019 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "A" _ - _ UD Piletas "A"
25 - Elias Rizkall 23.03.2019 21:00 Cardones "A" _ - _ CD Lomo Blanco "A"
26 Jose Ruano 30.03.2019 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "A" _ - _ UD Coloradas "A"
27 Mayordomia 2 14.04.2019 12:00 Daniel Carnevali "B" _ - _ CD Lomo Blanco "A"
28 Jose Ruano 26.04.2019 21:00 CD Lomo Blanco "A" _ - _ San Mateo "A"
29 - Los Olivos 04.05.2019 16:00 Santa Brígida "A" _ - _ CD Lomo Blanco "A"
30 Junta de Obra 09.05.2019 21:00 Veteranos del Pilar "A" _ - _ CD Lomo Blanco "A"
31 Jose Ruano 18.05.2019 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "A" _ - _ AD Huracan "B"
32 Juan Guedes 24.05.2019 20:30 UD Tamaraceite "A" _ - _ CD Lomo Blanco "A"
33 Jose Ruano 31.05.2019 21:00 CD Lomo Blanco "A" _ - _ Cruz Barrial Balompie "A"
34 - Los Cascajos 07.06.2019 20:30 U.D. San Nicolas "A" _ - _ CD Lomo Blanco "A"

:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 3.0.1 ::