MD Lugar Fecha Hora Equipo local Resultado Equipo visitante  
1 E. M. Jinamar 23.09.2017 19:00 UD Jinamar "A" 0 - 3 CD Lomo Blanco "B" Victoria
2 Jose Ruano 30.09.2017 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "B" 2 - 4 CD Las Longueras "A" Derrota
3 - San Mateo 06.10.2017 20:30 San Mateo "A" 9 - 1 CD Lomo Blanco "B" Derrota
4 Jose Ruano 14.10.2017 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "B" 1 - 0 Cruz Barrial Balompie "B" Victoria
5 Las Torres 21.10.2017 16:00 Talleres Canary "A" 2 - 3 CD Lomo Blanco "B" Victoria
6 Jose Ruano 28.10.2017 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "B" 1 - 2 Guiniguada "B" Derrota
7 Las Torres 04.11.2017 18:00 FC Guanarteme "A" 4 - 4 CD Lomo Blanco "B" Empate
8 Jose Ruano 11.11.2017 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "B" 7 - 2 CF Intercanarias "A" Victoria
9 Anexo GC 18.11.2017 14:00 AD 7 Palmas "A" 2 - 2 CD Lomo Blanco "B" Empate
10 Jose Ruano 25.11.2017 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "B" 3 - 2 CD New Athletic "A" Victoria
11 Parque Atlántic 02.12.2017 16:00 Santos LPA "A" 1 - 1 CD Lomo Blanco "B" Empate
12 Jose Ruano 07.12.2017 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "B" 3 - 3 Unión Viera CF "C" Empate
13 Jose Ruano 16.12.2017 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "B" 7 - 1 Puertos Las Palmas "B" Victoria
14 Lopez Soca 23.12.2017 20:00 UD San Antonio "A" 5 - 1 CD Lomo Blanco "B" Derrota
15 Jose Ruano 30.12.2017 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "B" 1 - 0 CF Apolinario "A" Victoria
16 Parque Atlántic 16.01.2018 20:30 Barrio Atlántico "A" 5 - 1 CD Lomo Blanco "B" Derrota
17 Jose Ruano 20.01.2018 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "B" 0 - 1 UD Las Torres "A" Derrota
18 El Pilar 27.01.2018 20:00 Union Feria "A" 2 - 2 CD Lomo Blanco "B" Empate
19 Jose Ruano 03.02.2018 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "B" 1 - 6 Daniel Carnevali "B" Derrota
20 Jose Ruano 10.02.2018 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "B" 5 - 2 UD Jinamar "A" Victoria
21 Antonio Guerra 20.02.2018 18:00 CD Las Longueras "A" 4 - 0 CD Lomo Blanco "B" Derrota
22 Jose Ruano 24.02.2018 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "B" 1 - 3 San Mateo "A" Derrota
23 Barrial 03.03.2018 16:00 Cruz Barrial Balompie "B" 0 - 1 CD Lomo Blanco "B" Victoria
24 Jose Ruano 10.03.2018 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "B" 2 - 2 Talleres Canary "A" Empate
25 Antonio Rojas 18.03.2018 12:00 Guiniguada "B" 8 - 0 CD Lomo Blanco "B" Derrota
26 Jose Ruano 24.03.2018 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "B" 2 - 0 FC Guanarteme "A" Victoria
27 Pepe Gonçalvez 07.04.2018 16:00 CF Intercanarias "A" 2 - 2 CD Lomo Blanco "B" Empate
28 Jose Ruano 21.04.2018 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "B" 2 - 2 AD 7 Palmas "A" Empate
29 Chano Cruz 28.04.2018 16:00 CD New Athletic "A" 2 - 2 CD Lomo Blanco "B" Empate
30 Jose Ruano 05.05.2018 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "B" 1 - 4 Santos LPA "A" Derrota
31 Alfonso Silva 12.05.2018 19:00 Unión Viera CF "C" 4 - 2 CD Lomo Blanco "B" Derrota
32 Junta de Obra 19.05.2018 20:00 Puertos Las Palmas "B" _ - _ CD Lomo Blanco "B"
33 Jose Ruano 26.05.2018 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "B" _ - _ UD San Antonio "A"
34 Antonio Rojas 02.06.2018 20:00 CF Apolinario "A" _ - _ CD Lomo Blanco "B"
35 Jose Ruano 09.06.2018 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "B" _ - _ Barrio Atlántico "A"
36 Las Torres 16.06.2018 18:00 UD Las Torres "A" _ - _ CD Lomo Blanco "B"
37 Jose Ruano 23.06.2018 16:00 CD Lomo Blanco "B" _ - _ Union Feria "A"
38 Mayordomia 2 29.06.2018 20:30 Daniel Carnevali "B" _ - _ CD Lomo Blanco "B"

:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 3.0.1 ::